Wykaz Sołtysów oraz Rad Sołeckich
Wykaz Sołtysów oraz Rad Sołeckich z terenu gminy Siemiatycze - kadencja 2019-2024
Anusin | |||||
Gawryś Andrzej | Iwaniuk Beata | ||||
Kot Zbigniew | |||||
Laszuk Krystyna |
|||||
Sacharczuk Aleksandra | |||||
Baciki Bliższe | |||||
Kowalczuk Waldemar | Ulianiuk Irena | ||||
Romaniuk Walentyn | |||||
Panasiuk Leszek | |||||
Jurkiewicz Arkadiusz | |||||
Baciki Dalsze | |||||
Siemieniuk Piotr | Iwaniuk Agnieszka | ||||
- | |||||
Puch Paweł | |||||
Dmitruk Krzysztof | |||||
Baciki Średnie | |||||
Mędrycki Andrzej | Doliński Jan | ||||
Turczuk Piotr | |||||
Gierasimiuk Mirosław | |||||
Boratyniec Lacki | |||||
Mioduszewski Roman | Boratyński Rafał | ||||
Mioduszewski Grzegorz | |||||
Pogorzelski Piotr | |||||
Boratyniec Ruski | |||||
Andrzejczuk Mieczysław | Krawczuk Leszek | ||||
Kapelka Aleksander | |||||
Mudel Eugeniusz | |||||
Radosiuk Krystyna | |||||
Cecele | |||||
Stępkowski Janusz Kazimierz | Solaniuk Paweł |
||||
Stępkowska Kamila | |||||
Stępkowska Edyta | |||||
Brzezińska Magdalena | |||||
Czartajew | |||||
Grzybowski Adam | Stankowiak Andrzej | ||||
Klimaszewska Swietłana | |||||
Kamiński Adam | |||||
Poletyło Zygmunt | |||||
Grzyby - Orzepy | |||||
Bujno Dawid | Porzeziński Józef | ||||
Porzeziński Szymon | |||||
Kajanka | |||||
Krauze Ernest | Markiewicz Marek | ||||
Świetliński Tomasz | |||||
Konczerewicz Magdalena | |||||
Muczko Mirosław | |||||
Klekotowo | |||||
Buchowiec Wiaczesław | Leoniuk Katarzyna | ||||
Kaliszuk Sławomir | |||||
Gawryluk Roman | |||||
Klukowo | |||||
Fiedorczuk Natalia | Makiej Jan | ||||
Nowak Anna | |||||
Makiej Monika | |||||
Kłopoty Bańki | |||||
Kryński Roman | Miłkowski Jerzy | ||||
Zaremba Krzysztof | |||||
Michalak Marek | |||||
Kłopoty Bujny | |||||
Olszewski Kamil | Malinowski Wiesław | ||||
Zgierun Zdzisław | |||||
Koczewska Anna | |||||
Kłopoty Patry | |||||
Moczulski Marek | Kłopotowski Paweł | ||||
Boguszewski Wiesław | |||||
Marcjanik Andrzej | |||||
Kłopoty Stanisławy | |||||
Wiercińska Iwona | Lewkowicz Adam | ||||
Porzeziński Łukasz | |||||
Zdanowicz Wioletta | |||||
Korzeniówka Duża/Korzeniówka Mała | |||||
Porzezińska Małgorzata | Tołwiński Witold | ||||
Łopuski Walenty | |||||
Klepacki Marcin | |||||
Krasewice Stare/Jagiełki/Czerepy | |||||
Kłopotowski Radosław | Moczulski Piotr | ||||
Krasowska Katarzyna | |||||
Niewiarowski Mieczysław | |||||
Krupice | |||||
Orzepowska Elżbieta | Sugiero Krzysztof | ||||
Orzepowski Waldemar | |||||
Jaszczołt Andrzej | |||||
Kułygi | |||||
Marciniuk Jerzy | Marciniuk Agnieszka | ||||
Chlebińska Danuta | |||||
Chlebiński Marek | |||||
Lachówka | |||||
Orzepowski Mieczysław | Tchórznicki Tomasz | ||||
Orzepowski Piotr | |||||
Wierzchucki Ludwik | |||||
Tchórznicki Dariusz | |||||
Leszczka | |||||
Tryniszewska Beata | Łyszkowicz Martyna | ||||
Boguszewska Mirosława | |||||
Tryniszewski Mirosław | |||||
Laskowszczyzna | |||||
Prokopczuk Angelika | Andrzejuk Zenoida | ||||
Sobieszczańska Maria | |||||
Turczuk Mikołaj | |||||
Moczydły | |||||
Niewiarowski Ryszard Jerzy | Kłopotowska Lucyna | ||||
Żoch Jolanta | |||||
Kryński Bogdan | |||||
Ogrodniki | |||||
Motylewicz Katarzyna | Kondraciuk Marta | ||||
Gumieniak – Sidewicz Paulina | |||||
Iwanowski Łukasz | |||||
Olendry | |||||
Mantur Katarzyna | Sadowski Mirosław | ||||
Tarasiuk Piotr | |||||
Mantur Jarosław | |||||
Ossolin | |||||
Oksieńciuk Daniel | Sidun Piotr | ||||
Pykało Antoni | |||||
Błaszczuk Wiesława | |||||
Rogawka | |||||
Grzyb Anna | Czapko Maria | ||||
Łożecka Grażyna | |||||
Kisiel Marta | |||||
Romanówka | |||||
Wardecka Joanna | Mantur Bożena | ||||
Tereszkiewicz Bożena | |||||
Tomczuk Leonty | |||||
Siemiatycze-Stacja | |||||
Sadowski Jerzy | Borkułak Artur | ||||
Konstanciuk Józef | |||||
Kościuk Katarzyna | |||||
Madejski Janusz | |||||
Skiwy Duże | |||||
Turczyniak Igor | Turczyniak Martyna | ||||
Niemyńska Wioleta | |||||
Pikulińska Justyna | |||||
Skiwy Małe | |||||
Orzepowski Mieczysław | Moczulski Wojciech | ||||
Sobótka Dariusz | |||||
Stępkowski Krzysztof | |||||
Słochy Annopolskie | |||||
Bajkowski Erwin | Dmitruk Adam | ||||
Podgórzak Janusz | |||||
Łobaczewski Krzysztof | |||||
Trojanowska Katarzyna | |||||
Szerszenie | |||||
Kowalczuk Andrzej | Gładysz Mikołaj | ||||
Kowalczuk Paulina | |||||
Terebun Walenty | |||||
Tołwin | |||||
Mickiewicz-Olszewska Aneta Anna | Soszyński Krzysztof | ||||
Tołwiński Robert | |||||
Obniski Andrzej | |||||
Tołwiński Kornel | |||||
Turna Duża | |||||
Grzesikiewicz Kazimierz | Grzesikiewicz Kazimierz | ||||
Sidoruk Ewa | |||||
Rój Józef | |||||
Żabiuk Michał | |||||
Turna Mała | |||||
Żabiuk Wiaczesław | Młynarczuk Kazimierz | ||||
Krasowski Sebastian | |||||
Bisz Jerzy | |||||
Wiercień Duży | |||||
Piotrowski Tadeusz | Lubowicki Michał | ||||
Zaremba Antoni | |||||
Dzikowski Jan | |||||
Wiercień Mały | |||||
Twarowska Emilia | Niewiarowska Małgorzata | ||||
Gawryluk Teresa | |||||
Wólka Nadbużna | |||||
Wilczyńska Grażyna Zofia | Pytel Mirosława | ||||
Szczubret Beata | |||||
Proszczuk Walenty | |||||
Borkułak Jacek | |||||
Wyromiejki | |||||
Jaszczuk Tomasz | Jaszczuk Rozalia | ||||
Romaniuk Sławomir | |||||
Łyszkowicz Marek | |||||
Zalesie | |||||
Adamczuk Aneta | Parzonko Agnieszka | ||||
Poniatowska Anna | |||||
Boguszewski Stanisław |
Metryka strony